Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express / 17309

Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express ( 17309) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantpur Vasco Da Gama ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17309) Travels from Yasvantpur To Vasco Da Gama it start from Yasvantpur at 15:00 and reaches Vasco Da Gama at Next day 06:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vasco Da Gama. Yesvantpur Vasco Da Gama Express Route Total distance is 662 KM and travels on Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Goa, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Chikmagalur, South Goa, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Haveri, Bangalore, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Konkan Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Vasco-da-Gama is 132 .
General Fare :132
AC 2-tier - RS . 1115
Sleeper - RS . 272
AC 3-tier - RS . 735

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
14:30 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
15:33 15:35 2m m 3 63 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:28 16:30 2m m 2 134 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
16:55 17:00 5m m -- 160 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 205 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 320 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
19:48 19:50 2m m -- 333 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 356 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 388 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
23:40 23:50 10m m 1 464 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
00:13 00:15 2m m -- 484 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
00:49 00:50 1m m -- 521 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
01:33 01:35 2m m -- 554 km 2

Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
02:20 02:30 10m m -- 579 km 2
15).   

Kulem / (QLM)


Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
04:10 04:15 5m m 2 605 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Quepem
04:39 04:40 1m m 1 623 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
05:15 05:20 5m m 3 638 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Mormugao
06:00 m 1 663 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy