Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dharwad - Mysuru Express / 17302

Dharwad - Mysuru Express ( 17302) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dharwad Mysore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17302) Travels from Dharwar To Mysore it start from Dharwar at 20:45 and reaches Mysore at Next day 07:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mysore. Dharwad Mysore Express Route Total distance is 486 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Mysore, Dharwad, Mandya, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dharwad to Mysuru Junction is 108 .
General Fare :108
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
Sleeper - RS . 212
AC 3-tier - RS . 564

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
20:50 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
21:35 21:40 5m m 3 20 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
22:34 22:35 1m m -- 67 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
22:58 23:00 2m m -- 95 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 109 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
23:30 23:32 2m m -- 128 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
23:53 23:55 2m m -- 151 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
00:13 00:15 2m m -- 164 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 210 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
01:48 01:50 2m m 2 279 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:00 02:02 2m m -- 285 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
03:00 03:10 10m m -- 324 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 371 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Holenarsipur
04:29 04:30 1m m 1 403 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Krishnarajpet
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 422 km 2

Karnataka, Mysore, Krishnarajanagara
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 457 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
07:05 m 4 491 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy