Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mysuru - Dharwad Express / 17301

Mysuru - Dharwad Express ( 17301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore Dharwad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17301) Travels from Mysore To Dharwar it start from Mysore at 22:30 and reaches Dharwar at Next day 08:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dharwar. Mysore Dharwad Express Route Total distance is 486 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Mysore, Dharwad, Mandya, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Dharwad is 108 .
General Fare :108
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
Sleeper - RS . 212
AC 3-tier - RS . 564

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
22:30 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Mysore, Krishnarajanagara
23:04 23:05 1m m -- 34 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Krishnarajpet
23:34 23:35 1m m 1 69 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Holenarsipur
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 88 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 120 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
01:30 01:35 5m m -- 167 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 206 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 213 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
03:19 03:20 1m m -- 281 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 327 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 340 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
04:45 04:47 2m m -- 363 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
05:01 05:02 1m m 1 382 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
05:15 05:17 2m m 2 396 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
05:24 05:25 1m m -- 403 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
05:39 05:40 1m m -- 424 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
07:10 07:20 10m m 1 471 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
08:05 m -- 491 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy