Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express / 17204

Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express ( 17204) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar Terminus ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17204) Travels from Kakinada Town To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Kakinada Town at 04:00 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at Next day 19:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhavnagar Trmus. Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar Terminus Express Route Total distance is 2050 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Valsad, Gulbarga, Nalgonda, Guntur, Bhavnagar, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Hyderabad, Surendranagar, Krishna, Surat, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Terminus is 272 .
General Fare :272
Sleeper - RS . 498
AC 2-tier - RS . 2205
AC 3-tier - RS . 1371

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
03:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
03:55 04:00 5m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
04:15 04:17 2m m 3 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
04:59 05:01 2m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:40 07:55 15m m 5 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
08:55 09:00 5m m -- 245 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 287 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 340 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
11:10 11:11 1m m 2 379 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
11:40 11:41 1m m 1 416 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
14:35 15:00 25m m 2 526 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
16:18 16:19 1m m 2 598 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
16:55 16:56 1m m 2 640 km 1
14).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 673 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
18:40 18:45 5m m 4 710 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 720 km 1

, ,
19:22 19:25 3m m -- 747 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
21:15 21:25 10m m 5 860 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
00:25 00:30 5m m 5 1047 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
02:00 02:05 5m m 1 1122 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
03:05 03:07 2m m 2 1186 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
04:37 04:40 3m m 6 1260 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
06:10 06:20 10m m 6 1302 km 2
24).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
08:30 08:40 10m m 1 1449 km 2
25).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
09:55 10:05 10m m 1 1518 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:48 11:58 10m m 2 1648 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
13:33 13:35 2m m 1 1744 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
13:55 14:10 15m m 2 1747 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
15:14 15:16 2m m 1 1812 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
16:40 16:41 1m m 1 1878 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 1953 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
19:45 m 3 2045 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy