Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express / 17203

Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express ( 17203) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhavnagar(T)-Kakinada Town ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17203) Travels from Bhavnagar Trmus To Kakinada Town it start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:10 and reaches Kakinada Town at Next day 21:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kakinada Town. Bhavnagar(T)-Kakinada Town Express Route Total distance is 2050 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Gulbarga, Nalgonda, Guntur, Bhavnagar, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Hyderabad, Surendranagar, Krishna, Surat, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhavnagar Terminus to Kakinada Port is 272 .
General Fare :272
Sleeper - RS . 498
AC 2-tier - RS . 2205
AC 3-tier - RS . 1371

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
04:25 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 92 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
06:36 06:37 1m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:29 08:31 2m m 2 232 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:40 10:00 20m m 5 298 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:52 12:02 10m m 2 396 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:25 14:35 10m m 2 526 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:26 15:28 2m m 3 595 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
18:20 18:30 10m m 7 742 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:42 19:45 3m m 6 784 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
21:17 21:20 3m m 1 858 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 922 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
23:50 23:55 5m m 2 997 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 1184 km 2

, ,
04:50 04:53 3m m -- 1297 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:19 05:20 1m m 2 1324 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:55 06:00 5m m 2 1334 km 2
18).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 1371 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 1404 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 1446 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:15 10:25 10m m 2 1518 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 1628 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
12:45 12:46 1m m 1 1666 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
13:20 13:21 1m m -- 1704 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 1757 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
15:45 15:50 5m m 4 1800 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:55 17:15 20m m 2 1831 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
19:37 19:42 5m m 3 1980 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 2030 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
21:00 21:02 2m m 2 2043 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
21:15 m 2 2045 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy