Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express / 17032

Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express ( 17032) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad-Mumbai ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17032) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Mumbai Cst it start from Hyderabad Decan at 20:40 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 13:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Hyderabad-Mumbai Express Route Total distance is 790 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Gulbarga, Mumbai, Medak, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 150 .
General Fare :150
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
AC 3-tier - RS . 793

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:40 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:49 20:51 2m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
22:09 22:10 1m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
22:49 22:50 1m m 2 115 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
23:39 23:40 1m m 1 148 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
23:49 23:50 1m m 1 160 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:09 00:10 1m m 2 170 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:45 00:50 5m m 2 185 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
01:02 01:03 1m m 1 195 km 2

, ,
01:27 01:30 3m m -- 221 km 2

Maharashtra, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 271 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
03:40 03:50 10m m 3 334 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
05:08 05:10 2m m 3 413 km 2
15).   

Kem / (KEM)


Maharashtra, Osmanabad, Paranda
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 432 km 2
16).   

Jeur / (JEUR)


Maharashtra, Solapur, Karmala
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 447 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 493 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
07:30 07:35 5m m 5 521 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 543 km 2
20).   

Uruli / (URI)


Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 568 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
09:05 09:10 5m m 2 597 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 660 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 688 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
11:47 11:50 3m m 6 735 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:27 12:30 3m m 6 777 km 2

, ,
13:05 m -- 786 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy