Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Express / 17031

Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Express ( 17031) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Cst-Hyderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17031) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Hyderabad Decan it start from Mumbai Cst at 12:45 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 05:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Mumbai Cst-Hyderabad Express Route Total distance is 790 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Gulbarga, Mumbai, Medak, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, Osmanabad, Hyderabad, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 150 .
General Fare :150
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
AC 3-tier - RS . 793

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
12:45 m 9 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:57 13:00 3m m 5 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
13:37 13:40 3m m 5 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
15:07 15:10 3m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
16:30 16:35 5m m 4 1 km 6

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
17:04 17:05 1m m 2 218 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 243 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
18:10 18:15 5m m 2 265 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 292 km 1
11).   

Jeur / (JEUR)


Maharashtra, Solapur, Karmala
19:15 19:17 2m m 1 338 km 1
12).   

Kem / (KEM)


Maharashtra, Osmanabad, Paranda
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 354 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 373 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
22:15 22:20 5m m 3 451 km 1

Maharashtra, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 515 km 1

, ,
00:27 00:30 3m m -- 564 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:58 01:00 2m m 2 591 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
01:30 01:35 5m m 4 601 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 616 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 625 km 2
21).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
02:14 02:15 1m m 2 638 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 671 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
03:54 03:55 1m m 1 713 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
04:33 04:34 1m m 2 762 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:53 04:58 5m m 1 780 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:55 m 6 786 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy