Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Pune Express / 17014

Hyderabad - Pune Express ( 17014) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad-Pune Triweekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17014) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Pune it start from Hyderabad Decan at 22:45 and reaches Pune at Next day 13:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Hyderabad-Pune Triweekly Express Route Total distance is 647 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bidar, Medak, Solapur, Rangareddi, Osmanabad, Hyderabad, Latur, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Pune Junction is 131 .
General Fare :131
AC 2-tier - RS . 1060
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 3-tier - RS . 700

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:45 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:55 22:57 2m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
23:17 23:18 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
00:05 00:07 2m m 1 73 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
01:09 01:10 1m m 1 132 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
02:05 02:10 5m m 1 164 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
02:47 02:48 1m m 1 201 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 244 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 277 km 2
10).   

Latur / (LUR)


Maharashtra, Latur, Latur
06:20 06:32 12m m 1 310 km 2

Maharashtra, Osmanabad, Osmanabad
07:50 07:55 5m m 1 389 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Barshi
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 425 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
09:35 09:40 5m m 4 463 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
11:40 11:50 10m m 5 571 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
13:15 m 3 646 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy