Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Hyderabad Express / 17013

Pune - Hyderabad Express ( 17013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Hyderabad Triweekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17013) Travels from Pune To Hyderabad Decan it start from Pune at 14:15 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Pune-Hyderabad Triweekly Express Route Total distance is 647 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bidar, Medak, Solapur, Rangareddi, Osmanabad, Hyderabad, Latur, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 131 .
General Fare :131
Sleeper - RS . 259
AC 2-tier - RS . 1060
AC 3-tier - RS . 700

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
14:15 m 5 1 km 6

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:25 15:30 5m m 3 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Madha
17:30 17:35 5m m 4 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Barshi
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 220 km 1

Maharashtra, Osmanabad, Osmanabad
19:00 19:05 5m m 1 256 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Latur
20:40 20:45 5m m 2 335 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
21:30 21:32 2m m 1 368 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 401 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 445 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
00:01 00:06 5m m 1 482 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
00:49 00:50 1m m 1 514 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
02:40 02:45 5m m 1 573 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
03:19 03:20 1m m 2 622 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 640 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:30 m 1 646 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy