Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajkot - Coimbatore Express / 16613

Rajkot - Coimbatore Express ( 16613) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajkot-Coimbatore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16613) Travels from Rajkot To Coimbatore it start from Rajkot at 05:00 and reaches Coimbatore at 3rd day 02:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Coimbatore. Rajkot-Coimbatore Express Route Total distance is 2221 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Raichur, Gulbarga, Kheda, Tiruppur, Kolar, Bharuch, Salem, Solapur, Thane, Vellore, Kurnool, Anantapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Surendranagar, Coimbatore, Surat, Pune, Erode, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajkot Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction is 281 .
General Fare :281
Sleeper - RS . 512
AC 2-tier - RS . 2285
AC 3-tier - RS . 1409

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:25 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
07:15 07:17 2m m 2 116 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:29 08:31 2m m 2 181 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:40 10:00 20m m 6 246 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 292 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
11:10 11:11 1m m 4 310 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:52 12:02 10m m 2 345 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
13:22 13:26 4m m 2 425 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:25 14:35 10m m 2 475 km 1
10).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:26 15:28 2m m 3 544 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
18:20 18:30 10m m 7 691 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 718 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:42 19:45 3m m 5 732 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 779 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
21:17 21:20 3m m 1 807 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 871 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
23:50 23:55 5m m 2 946 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 1133 km 2

, ,
04:50 04:53 3m m -- 1246 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:55 06:00 5m m 2 1283 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
07:28 07:35 7m m 2 1390 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 1419 km 2
23).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 1460 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
09:40 09:50 10m m 6 1512 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
10:28 10:30 2m m 1 1540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 1598 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
12:55 13:00 5m m 1 1631 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
14:18 14:20 2m m 2 1710 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
16:20 16:25 5m m 2 1809 km 2

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
18:25 18:30 5m m 4 1866 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Tiruppattur
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 1942 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
22:32 22:35 3m m -- 2055 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
23:30 23:40 10m m 4 2114 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 2165 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
02:15 m 1 2215 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy