Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express / 16594

KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express ( 16594) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore-Nanded ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16594) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Nanded it start from Bangalore Cy at 22:45 and reaches Nanded at Next day 22:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Bangalore-Nanded Express Route Total distance is 1030 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Raichur, Bidar, Gulbarga, Yadgir, Mahbubnagar, Medak, Bangalore Rural, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Bangalore, Nanded, Latur, Chikballapur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded is 180 .
General Fare :180
AC 1st Class - RS . 2485
Sleeper - RS . 343
AC 3-tier - RS . 936

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:45 m 8 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:50 22:52 2m m 2 2 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:58 23:00 2m m 2 5 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
23:18 23:20 2m m 4 1 km 5

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Dodballapur
23:39 23:40 1m m 2 38 km 1

Karnataka, Chikballapur, Gauribidanur
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 78 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
01:03 01:05 2m m -- 101 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Penukonda
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 139 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
03:10 03:15 5m m -- 181 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
04:19 04:20 1m m 2 214 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Gooty
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 271 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
06:25 06:35 10m m 4 300 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Aspari
07:09 07:10 1m m 2 342 km 2
14).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 352 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kowthalam
07:39 07:40 1m m 2 366 km 2
16).   

Kosigi / (KO)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
07:49 07:50 1m m 2 380 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
08:00 08:05 5m m 1 393 km 2

Karnataka, Kurnool, Mantralayam
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 404 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
08:48 08:50 2m m 2 421 km 2

Karnataka, Mahbubnagar, Maganoor
09:08 09:10 2m m 2 447 km 2

, ,
09:23 09:25 2m m 2 467 km 2
22).   

Yadgir / (YG)


Karnataka, Yadgir, Shahapur
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 490 km 2
23).   

Nalwar / (NW)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 516 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 542 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 552 km 2
26).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
11:39 11:40 1m m 2 564 km 2

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 573 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 598 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
13:25 13:35 10m m 1 640 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 699 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
15:08 15:10 2m m 2 731 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 768 km 2

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
16:04 16:05 1m m 2 792 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 811 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 844 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 856 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 872 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
19:00 19:10 10m m 1 907 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 937 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
20:53 20:55 2m m 3 971 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 1000 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
23:30 m -- 1030 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy