Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rani Chennamma Express / 16590

Rani Chennamma Express ( 16590) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rani Chennamma ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16590) Travels from Kolhapur To Bangalore Cy it start from Kolhapur at 14:20 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 07:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Rani Chennamma Express Route Total distance is 796 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Haveri, Kolhapur, Bangalore, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 151 .
General Fare :151
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 294
AC 2-tier - RS . 1220
AC 3-tier - RS . 799

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
14:05 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
15:20 15:30 10m m 3 47 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 73 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 86 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 97 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 111 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 126 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 132 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Hukeri
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 148 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
18:35 18:40 5m m 1 184 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
18:58 19:00 2m m 1 210 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
19:45 19:50 5m m 2 235 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
20:43 20:45 2m m 1 269 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
21:43 21:45 2m m 1 306 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
22:30 22:40 10m m 1 326 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
23:43 23:45 2m m -- 401 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
00:11 00:12 1m m -- 434 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
00:33 00:35 2m m -- 457 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
00:50 00:52 2m m 1 470 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:33 02:35 2m m 1 585 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:43 02:46 3m m 1 591 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
03:30 03:35 5m m 1 630 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
03:58 04:00 2m m -- 655 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 682 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
05:08 05:10 2m m 1 726 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
05:23 05:25 2m m -- 759 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 790 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:45 m 8 796 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy