Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gol Gumbaz Express / 16536

Gol Gumbaz Express ( 16536) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gol Gumbaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16536) Travels from Solapur To Yasvantpur it start from Solapur at 15:35 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Gol Gumbaz Express Route Total distance is 823 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Bijapur District, Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Solapur, Haveri, Bagalkot, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Gadag, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Solapur to Mysuru Junction is 155 .
General Fare :155
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 300
AC 2-tier - RS . 1250
AC 3-tier - RS . 817

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
14:10 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 15 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 59 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 72 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
16:50 17:00 10m m 1 109 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Basavana Bagewadi
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 154 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Muddebihal
17:42 17:44 2m m -- 171 km 1

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Bagalkot
18:43 18:45 2m m 1 207 km 1

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Bagalkot
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 219 km 1

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Badami
19:15 19:16 1m m -- 233 km 1

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Badami
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 252 km 1

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 300 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
21:44 21:45 1m m -- 323 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
22:55 23:00 5m m 4 358 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
00:04 00:05 1m m -- 433 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
00:33 00:35 2m m -- 466 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
01:03 01:05 2m m -- 489 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
01:18 01:20 2m m -- 502 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 549 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 617 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
04:13 04:15 2m m 1 662 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 758 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:15 07:20 5m m 3 822 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
08:00 08:05 5m m 10 828 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
08:29 08:30 1m m 3 840 km 2

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Ramanagara
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 857 km 2

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Ramanagara
08:58 08:59 1m m -- 872 km 2

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Channapatna
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 883 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 902 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
09:43 09:45 2m m 2 921 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 946 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
11:00 m 1 2 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy