Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gol Gumbaz Express / 16535

Gol Gumbaz Express ( 16535) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gol Gumbaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16535) Travels from Yasvantpur To Solapur it start from Yasvantpur at 19:45 and reaches Solapur at Next day 13:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Solapur. Gol Gumbaz Express Route Total distance is 823 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Bijapur District, Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Solapur, Haveri, Bagalkot, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Gadag, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Solapur is 155 .
General Fare :155
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 300
AC 2-tier - RS . 1250
AC 3-tier - RS . 817

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
15:30 m 6 0 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 19 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
16:09 16:10 1m m 3 44 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
16:24 16:25 1m m 2 63 km 1

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Channapatna
16:44 16:45 1m m 3 82 km 1

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Ramanagara
16:54 16:55 1m m 2 93 km 1

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Ramanagara
17:09 17:10 1m m 2 108 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
17:28 17:30 2m m -- 125 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
18:30 18:50 20m m 8 1 km 10

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:05 19:10 5m m 3 143 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 207 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
21:45 21:50 5m m 1 303 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
22:33 22:35 2m m -- 348 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:24 23:25 1m m -- 416 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
00:03 00:05 2m m -- 463 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
00:28 00:30 2m m -- 476 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 499 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
01:23 01:25 2m m 2 532 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
03:20 03:30 10m m 1 607 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Navalgund
04:01 04:02 1m m 1 642 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
04:40 04:50 10m m 2 665 km 2

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Badami
05:44 05:45 1m m 2 713 km 2

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Badami
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 732 km 2

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Bagalkot
06:20 06:21 1m m 1 746 km 2

Karnataka, Bagalkot, Bagalkot
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 758 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Muddebihal
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 794 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Basavana Bagewadi
07:50 07:52 2m m -- 811 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
09:20 09:25 5m m 1 2 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 893 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 906 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
12:13 12:15 2m m 2 950 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
12:40 m 3 965 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy