Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express / 16531

Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express ( 16531) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Garib Nawaz ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16531) Travels from Ajmer To Yasvantpur it start from Ajmer at 05:35 and reaches Yasvantpur at 3rd day 04:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Garib Nawaz Express Route Total distance is 2218 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Sangli, Kheda, Daman, Belgaum, Dharwad, Sirohi, Thane, Anantapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Pali, Satara, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune, Ajmer, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajmer Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 279 .
General Fare :279
AC 2-tier - RS . 2275
AC 3-tier - RS . 1405
Sleeper - RS . 510

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
05:30 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
06:11 06:13 2m m 1 52 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
07:38 07:40 2m m 3 140 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
10:10 10:20 10m m 2 305 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 358 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
13:05 13:07 2m m 2 422 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:35 14:45 10m m -- 491 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 537 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
16:02 16:04 2m m 4 555 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:47 16:57 10m m 1 590 km 1
12).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:05 19:15 10m m 2 720 km 1
13).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
20:20 20:25 5m m 3 789 km 1
14).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
20:50 20:52 2m m 2 815 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:35 23:45 10m m 7 936 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
00:08 00:10 2m m -- 963 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
01:02 01:05 3m m 6 977 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 1024 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
02:42 02:45 3m m 1 1052 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:15 04:20 5m m 1 1115 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
07:12 07:15 3m m -- 1261 km 2
22).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:07 08:10 3m m -- 1320 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
09:27 09:30 3m m 3 1388 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
10:15 10:20 5m m 1 1395 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
13:25 13:30 5m m 1 1532 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
14:15 14:17 2m m 1 1583 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
15:53 15:55 2m m 2 1654 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
16:45 16:55 10m m 1 1674 km 2

Karnataka, Gadag, Gadag
17:50 17:55 5m m 1 1732 km 2

Karnataka, Koppal, Koppal
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 1789 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Hospet
19:30 19:35 5m m 1 1817 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
21:15 21:20 5m m 2 1882 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
22:15 22:20 5m m 1 1932 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
23:48 23:50 2m m -- 2000 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
00:43 00:45 2m m -- 2033 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 2113 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:20 04:25 5m m 2 2209 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:45 m 9 2214 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy