Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) / 16508

KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Hubballi) ( 16508) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore Jodhpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16508) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Jodhpur it start from Bangalore Cy at 21:55 and reaches Jodhpur at 3rd day 16:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jodhpur. Bangalore Jodhpur Express Route Total distance is 2119 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Kheda, Daman, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Haveri, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Davangere, Navsari, Pali, Jodhpur, Satara, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
21:50 m 8 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:03 22:05 2m m 3 5 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 69 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
00:05 00:06 1m m 2 140 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
00:40 00:45 5m m 2 165 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 211 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 325 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 338 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
03:53 03:55 2m m 2 362 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
04:23 04:25 2m m 2 394 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
06:30 06:35 5m m 1 469 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
06:55 07:00 5m m 1 490 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 560 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
09:35 09:40 5m m 1 611 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 669 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
12:40 12:45 5m m 1 749 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
12:57 13:00 3m m 1 756 km 2
18).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
13:57 14:00 3m m 1 824 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
15:02 15:05 3m m 2 883 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
18:45 18:50 5m m 1 1028 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 1092 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 1119 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
21:27 21:30 3m m 6 1166 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:08 22:10 2m m -- 1180 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
22:50 22:55 5m m 6 1208 km 2
26).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:50 00:52 2m m 1 1329 km 3
27).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
01:16 01:18 2m m 2 1355 km 3

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
02:09 02:11 2m m 1 1394 km 3
29).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
02:45 02:55 10m m 3 1424 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
03:39 03:41 2m m 3 1483 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
04:38 04:52 14m m 3 1554 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:23 05:25 2m m 3 1588 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
05:40 05:42 2m m 2 1607 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
06:55 07:05 10m m 1 1653 km 3

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
09:06 09:08 2m m 2 1721 km 3

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
09:38 09:40 2m m 2 1757 km 3

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
10:50 10:56 6m m 2 1786 km 3

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
11:40 11:50 10m m 2 1839 km 3

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
12:55 12:57 2m m 1 1922 km 3
40).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 1938 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
14:45 14:50 5m m 1 2004 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
15:14 15:19 5m m 1 2035 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
15:49 15:52 3m m 2 2076 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
16:12 16:14 2m m 2 2105 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
16:50 m 2 2108 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy