Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Hubballi) / 16507

Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Hubballi) ( 16507) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jodhpur Bangalore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16507) Travels from Jodhpur To Bangalore Cy it start from Jodhpur at 05:30 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 3rd day 03:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Jodhpur Bangalore Express Route Total distance is 2119 KM and travels on Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Kheda, Daman, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Haveri, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Davangere, Navsari, Pali, Jodhpur, Satara, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Western Railway, North Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jodhpur Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 274 .
General Fare :274
Sleeper - RS . 502
AC 2-tier - RS . 2230
AC 3-tier - RS . 1382

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:10 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:15 05:17 2m m 1 3 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
05:52 05:55 3m m 2 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
06:39 06:44 5m m 1 73 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 170 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
08:43 08:45 2m m 1 186 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
10:10 10:20 10m m 2 269 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 322 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 351 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
13:05 13:07 2m m -- 386 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:35 14:45 10m m 7 455 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 501 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
16:02 16:04 2m m 4 519 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:47 16:57 10m m 1 554 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
17:45 17:47 2m m 4 625 km 1
17).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:05 19:15 10m m 2 684 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
19:45 19:47 2m m 2 714 km 1
19).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
20:23 20:25 2m m 3 753 km 1
20).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
20:50 20:52 2m m 2 779 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:35 23:45 10m m 7 900 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
00:08 00:10 2m m 2 927 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
01:02 01:05 3m m 6 942 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 988 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
02:42 02:45 3m m 1 1016 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:15 04:20 5m m 1 1080 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
07:12 07:15 3m m 1 1225 km 2
28).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:07 08:10 3m m -- 1284 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
09:27 09:30 3m m 3 1352 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
10:15 10:20 5m m 1 1359 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
12:03 12:05 2m m -- 1438 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
13:25 13:30 5m m 1 1496 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
14:15 14:17 2m m 1 1548 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
15:53 15:55 2m m 2 1618 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
17:00 17:10 10m m 1 1638 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:26 18:27 1m m -- 1714 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 1746 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 1769 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 1782 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
21:48 21:50 2m m -- 1897 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 1942 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
23:24 23:25 1m m -- 1968 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
01:09 01:10 1m m -- 2039 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
02:30 02:35 5m m 3 2102 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 2105 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
03:15 m 8 2108 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy