Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express / 16505

Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express ( 16505) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gandhidham-Bangalore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16505) Travels from Gandhidham Bg To Bangalore Cy it start from Gandhidham Bg at 09:00 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 3rd day 03:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Gandhidham-Bangalore Express Route Total distance is 1958 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Karnataka States and Raigad, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Kheda, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bharuch, Thane, Haveri, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Davangere, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Satara, Surat, Pune, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gandhidham Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 264 .
General Fare :264
Sleeper - RS . 488
AC 2-tier - RS . 2150
AC 3-tier - RS . 1344

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
09:00 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 53 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
11:31 11:33 2m m 1 1 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
13:03 13:05 2m m 4 235 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:35 14:45 10m m 3 300 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 346 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:47 16:57 10m m 1 399 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
17:54 17:56 2m m 2 478 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:05 19:15 10m m 2 528 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:35 23:45 10m m 7 744 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
00:08 00:10 2m m -- 772 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
01:02 01:05 3m m 6 786 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 833 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
02:42 02:45 3m m 1 861 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:15 04:20 5m m 2 924 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
07:12 07:15 3m m 1 1070 km 2
17).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:07 08:10 3m m 1 1128 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
09:27 09:30 3m m 3 1196 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
10:15 10:20 5m m 1 1203 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
13:25 13:30 5m m 1 1341 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
14:15 14:17 2m m 2 1392 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 1463 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
17:00 17:10 10m m 1 1483 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:25 18:27 2m m -- 1558 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 1591 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
19:33 19:35 2m m -- 1614 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
19:53 19:55 2m m -- 1627 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
21:48 21:50 2m m -- 1741 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
22:50 22:55 5m m -- 1787 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
23:23 23:25 2m m -- 1812 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
01:08 01:10 2m m -- 1883 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
02:30 02:35 5m m -- 1947 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 1950 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
03:15 m 10 1953 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy