Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Netravati Express / 16346

Netravati Express ( 16346) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Netravati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16346) Travels from Trivandrum Cntl To Lokmanyatilak it start from Trivandrum Cntl at 09:50 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 16:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Netravati Express Route Total distance is 1501 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Malappuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Mumbai, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 225 .
General Fare :225
Sleeper - RS . 465
AC 2-tier - RS . 2040
AC 3-tier - RS . 1277

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 m 3 0 km 1

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 40 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
10:30 10:35 5m m 2 64 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 91 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
11:23 11:25 2m m -- 105 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 118 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 136 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
12:12 12:13 1m m 1 148 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 172 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
14:00 14:05 5m m 1 205 km 1
11).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
14:33 14:35 2m m 3 225 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
14:54 14:55 1m m 2 247 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
15:27 15:30 3m m 2 279 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
16:30 16:40 10m m 6 313 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 342 km 1
16).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 358 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 374 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
18:37 18:40 3m m 4 399 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 445 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
19:38 19:40 2m m 2 467 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
20:12 20:15 3m m 1 488 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 502 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
20:48 20:50 2m m 1 521 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 536 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 551 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
21:43 21:45 2m m 2 574 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
23:10 23:20 10m m 1 621 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
00:12 00:14 2m m 1 642 km 2
29).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
00:56 00:58 2m m 1 683 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
01:32 01:34 2m m 1 715 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 749 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
02:26 02:28 2m m 1 764 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
02:50 02:52 2m m 1 779 km 2
34).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 819 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
04:36 04:38 2m m 1 874 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
05:04 05:06 2m m 1 901 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
05:50 06:00 10m m 1 934 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Panaji
06:30 06:32 2m m 1 963 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
06:54 06:56 2m m 2 980 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 1031 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
10:55 11:00 5m m 2 1170 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
12:20 12:22 2m m 2 1246 km 2
43).   

Roha / (ROHA)


Maharashtra, Raigad, Roha
15:00 15:05 5m m -- 1374 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
16:15 16:20 5m m 5 1449 km 2
45).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
17:02 17:05 3m m 8 1481 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
17:45 m 5 1498 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy