Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Netravati Express / 16345

Netravati Express ( 16345) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Netravati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16345) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Trivandrum Cntl it start from Lokmanyatilak at 11:40 and reaches Trivandrum Cntl at Next day 18:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Trivandrum Cntl. Netravati Express Route Total distance is 1501 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Malappuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Mumbai, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Thiruvananthapuram Central is 225 .
General Fare :225
Sleeper - RS . 465
AC 2-tier - RS . 2040
AC 3-tier - RS . 1277

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
11:40 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
12:01 12:05 4m m 7 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
12:50 12:55 5m m 7 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Roha
14:30 14:35 5m m 2 124 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
16:52 16:54 2m m 2 252 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 327 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 467 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 517 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Panaji
22:42 22:44 2m m 1 535 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Margao
23:15 23:25 10m m 1 563 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
23:56 23:58 2m m 1 596 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 624 km 2
13).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
02:00 02:02 2m m 1 679 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
02:40 02:42 2m m 2 719 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
03:00 03:02 2m m 1 733 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 749 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
03:50 03:52 2m m 1 782 km 2
18).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
04:20 04:22 2m m 1 814 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
05:02 05:04 2m m 1 856 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
05:55 06:05 10m m 1 2 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 924 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
07:03 07:05 2m m -- 947 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 961 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:33 07:35 2m m 2 976 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
07:48 07:50 2m m 2 995 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
08:27 08:30 3m m 3 1010 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
08:53 08:55 2m m 1 1030 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 1053 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
09:55 10:00 5m m 1 1099 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 1124 km 2
31).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
10:48 10:50 2m m 3 1140 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 1155 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
12:00 12:10 10m m 4 1185 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
12:52 12:55 3m m 1 1218 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Chalakkudy
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 1250 km 2
36).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 1273 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
14:35 14:40 5m m 3 1292 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Pattanakkad
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 1325 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
15:57 16:00 3m m 1 1349 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Ambalappuzha
16:10 16:11 1m m 1 1362 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Harippad
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 1379 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 1393 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 1406 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
17:55 18:00 5m m 1 1433 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Varkala
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 1457 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
19:25 m 3 1498 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy