Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express / 16336

Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express ( 16336) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagercoil-Gandhidham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16336) Travels from Nagarcoil To Gandhidham Bg it start from Nagarcoil at 13:55 and reaches Gandhidham Bg at 3rd day 13:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Gandhidham Bg. Nagercoil-Gandhidham Express Route Total distance is 2347 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Valsad, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Kheda, South Goa, Kozhikode, Kanniyakumari, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Pathanamthitta, Kasaragod, Surat, Rajkot, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagercoil Junction to Gandhidham Junction is 286 .
General Fare :286
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Agastiswaram
14:45 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
15:55 16:00 5m m -- 71 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
17:05 17:10 5m m 2 135 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 176 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
18:08 18:10 2m m 3 196 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
18:19 18:20 1m m 2 205 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
19:02 19:05 3m m 1 231 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
20:25 20:30 5m m 1 291 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
20:53 20:55 2m m 3 308 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:42 21:45 3m m 2 362 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:40 22:50 10m m 5 395 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 407 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
23:23 23:25 2m m 1 425 km 1
14).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 440 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 457 km 2
16).   

Ferok / (FK)


Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:18 00:20 2m m -- 472 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:35 00:40 5m m 4 482 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
00:58 01:00 2m m -- 506 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
01:23 01:25 2m m 2 528 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 550 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
02:15 02:20 5m m 1 571 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
02:33 02:35 2m m 1 585 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
02:53 02:55 2m m 1 604 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
03:43 03:45 2m m -- 657 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 704 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
05:40 05:42 2m m 1 725 km 2
27).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 766 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
06:44 06:46 2m m 1 798 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:24 07:26 2m m 1 832 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
08:06 08:08 2m m -- 862 km 2
31).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 902 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
10:02 10:04 2m m 1 957 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
10:40 10:42 2m m 1 984 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 1017 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 1093 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 1253 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 1329 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
21:20 21:25 5m m 7 1531 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:28 22:30 2m m 4 1567 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:10 23:20 10m m 6 1595 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
00:06 00:08 2m m 2 1645 km 3
42).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:02 01:04 2m m 1 1716 km 3
43).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
01:30 01:32 2m m 1 1742 km 3
44).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:10 03:22 12m m 2 1811 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 1861 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:04 05:14 10m m 2 1941 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:47 05:49 2m m 3 1975 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:08 06:10 2m m 2 1994 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
06:52 06:54 2m m 1 2036 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:15 07:25 10m m 1 2040 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:33 08:35 2m m 3 2105 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
09:40 09:42 2m m -- 2170 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
10:41 10:43 2m m 2 2248 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 2287 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
12:09 12:11 2m m 1 2303 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:00 m 3 2340 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy