Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express / 16335

Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express ( 16335) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16335) Travels from Gandhidham Bg To Nagarcoil it start from Gandhidham Bg at 05:30 and reaches Nagarcoil at 3rd day 04:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Nagarcoil. Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2349 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Valsad, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Kheda, South Goa, Kozhikode, Kanniyakumari, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Pathanamthitta, Kasaragod, Surat, Rajkot, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gandhidham Junction to Nagercoil Junction is 299 .
General Fare :299
AC 2-tier - RS . 2470
Sleeper - RS . 543
AC 3-tier - RS . 1498

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
07:20 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 37 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
08:13 08:15 2m m 2 53 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
08:47 08:49 2m m 3 92 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
09:52 09:54 2m m -- 169 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
11:13 11:15 2m m 4 235 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:40 13:00 20m m 5 300 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 346 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:07 14:09 2m m 4 364 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:57 15:07 10m m 1 399 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
16:01 16:03 2m m 2 478 km 1
12).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
16:50 17:00 10m m 2 528 km 1
13).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
17:55 17:57 2m m 3 597 km 1
14).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 624 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
19:18 19:20 2m m 3 694 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
20:30 20:40 10m m 7 744 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
21:06 21:08 2m m 1 772 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
22:00 22:05 5m m 7 808 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
02:24 02:26 2m m 2 1010 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 1086 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
07:06 07:08 2m m 1 1246 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
09:20 09:30 10m m 1 1322 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Canacona
10:00 10:02 2m m 1 1355 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 1382 km 2
25).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 1437 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:22 12:24 2m m 2 1477 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:56 12:58 2m m 1 1507 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
13:26 13:28 2m m 1 1541 km 2
29).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
14:00 14:04 4m m 1 1573 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
14:52 14:54 2m m 1 1615 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
15:55 16:05 10m m 2 1635 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 1682 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 1735 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
18:14 18:15 1m m 2 1754 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
18:27 18:30 3m m 3 1768 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 1789 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 1811 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 1833 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:02 20:05 3m m 1 1857 km 2
40).   

Ferok / (FK)


Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 1867 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 1883 km 2
42).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
21:13 21:15 2m m 3 1899 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
21:33 21:35 2m m 2 1914 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 1932 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:35 22:45 10m m 4 1944 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
23:32 23:35 3m m 1 1977 km 2
47).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 2031 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
00:55 01:00 5m m 2 2048 km 3

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
02:07 02:10 3m m 1 2108 km 3

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
02:39 02:40 1m m 3 2134 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 2143 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
03:13 03:15 2m m -- 2163 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 2204 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 2266 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
05:15 05:20 5m m 3 2269 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Kanniyakumari, Agastiswaram
07:50 m -- 2340 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy