Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express / 16311

Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express ( 16311) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bikaner Kochuveli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16311) Travels from Bikaner To Kochuveli it start from Bikaner at 20:25 and reaches Kochuveli at 4th day 03:00. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Kochuveli. Bikaner Kochuveli Express Route Total distance is 2706 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Nagaur, Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, Bikaner, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Daman, South Goa, Kozhikode, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Pali, Jodhpur, Pathanamthitta, Banas Kantha, Kasaragod, Mahesana, Surat, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, North Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Kochuveli is 304 .
General Fare :304
Sleeper - RS . 575
AC 2-tier - RS . 2650
AC 3-tier - RS . 1586

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
15:30 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Karanpur
16:09 16:11 2m m -- 47 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Raisinghnagar
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 81 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
17:40 17:45 5m m -- 137 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
21:10 21:40 30m m 2 319 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 383 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
23:21 23:26 5m m 1 435 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
00:21 00:26 5m m 1 492 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
02:45 03:00 15m m 5 595 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 627 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
04:00 04:05 5m m 1 668 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 699 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
07:35 07:45 10m m 3 864 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
09:05 09:07 2m m 1 917 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
10:18 10:20 2m m 1 981 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:30 13:00 30m m 5 1050 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:02 15:07 5m m 1 1149 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
16:01 16:03 2m m 2 1229 km 2
19).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
16:50 17:00 10m m 2 1278 km 2
20).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 1374 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
19:18 19:20 2m m 3 1444 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
20:30 20:40 10m m 6 1495 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
22:00 22:05 5m m 7 1558 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Mangaon
00:22 00:24 2m m 1 1663 km 3

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 1836 km 3

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
06:40 06:42 2m m 1 1976 km 3

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 2026 km 3

Goa, South Goa, Margao
09:20 09:30 10m m 1 2072 km 3
29).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 2187 km 3

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:22 12:24 2m m 2 2227 km 3

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:56 12:58 2m m 1 2257 km 3
32).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 2323 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
15:55 16:05 10m m 1 2385 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 2432 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
18:27 18:30 3m m 3 2518 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 2583 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:02 20:05 3m m 1 2608 km 3
38).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
21:13 21:15 2m m 3 2649 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:35 22:45 10m m 3 2694 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
23:32 23:35 3m m 1 2727 km 3
41).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 2781 km 4

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
00:55 01:00 5m m 2 2798 km 4

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
02:07 02:10 3m m 1 2858 km 4

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
02:39 02:40 1m m 3 2884 km 4

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 2893 km 4

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
03:12 03:15 3m m 2 2913 km 4

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 2954 km 4

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
06:05 m 1 3012 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy