Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mysuru - Ajmer Express / 16210

Mysuru - Ajmer Express ( 16210) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore-Ajmer ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16210) Travels from Mysore To Ajmer it start from Mysore at 18:15 and reaches Ajmer at 3rd day 17:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Ajmer. Mysore-Ajmer Express Route Total distance is 2291 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Kheda, Daman, Belgaum, Dharwad, Tumkur, Sirohi, Bharuch, Mandya, Thane, Haveri, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Davangere, Pali, Satara, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune, Ajmer, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Ajmer Junction is 283 .
General Fare :283
AC 2-tier - RS . 2310
Sleeper - RS . 516
AC 3-tier - RS . 1421

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
18:35 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Mandya, Maddur
19:08 19:10 2m m 2 44 km 1

Karnataka, Ramanagara, Ramanagara
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 93 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
21:30 21:50 20m m 8 137 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:03 22:05 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 207 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
00:05 00:06 1m m 2 277 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
00:40 00:45 5m m -- 303 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
01:28 01:30 2m m -- 348 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 463 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
03:28 03:30 2m m -- 476 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
03:53 03:55 2m m -- 499 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 532 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
06:25 06:35 10m m 1 607 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 627 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 698 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
09:35 09:40 5m m 1 749 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
12:40 12:45 5m m 1 886 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
12:57 13:00 3m m 1 893 km 2
20).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 962 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
15:02 15:05 3m m 1 1020 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
18:45 18:50 5m m 1 2 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 1229 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 1257 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
21:27 21:30 3m m 7 1304 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:08 22:10 2m m 4 1318 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
22:50 22:55 5m m 6 1345 km 2
28).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:50 00:52 2m m 1 1466 km 3
29).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
01:17 01:18 1m m 2 1493 km 3
30).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
02:45 02:55 10m m 1 1561 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
03:39 03:41 2m m 3 1621 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
04:38 04:52 14m m 2 1691 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:23 05:25 2m m 2 1726 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
05:40 05:42 2m m 2 1744 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
06:55 07:05 10m m 6 1790 km 3

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
09:06 09:08 2m m 2 1859 km 3

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
10:50 10:56 6m m 1 1924 km 3

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
11:40 11:50 10m m 2 1976 km 3

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
12:37 12:39 2m m -- 2020 km 3
40).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 2075 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 2142 km 3

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
14:51 14:53 2m m 1 2163 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
16:06 16:08 2m m 1 2230 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
17:40 m 3 2282 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy