Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. InterCity Express / 15766

Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. InterCity Express ( 15766) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhubri-New Jalpaiguri Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15766) Travels from To New Jalpaiguri it start from at 13:54 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 19:55. Dhubri-New Jalpaiguri Intercity Express Route Total distance is 231 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Darjeeling, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Dhubri, Dhubri
13:30 m 1 0 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Gauripur
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Golakganj
14:06 14:07 1m m 1 19 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Chapor-Salkocha-Btc
14:22 14:23 1m m 1 34 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Chapor-Salkocha-Btc
14:32 14:34 2m m 1 42 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
14:42 14:43 1m m 1 47 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 54 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 65 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
15:28 15:30 2m m 3 77 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 95 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
16:15 16:20 5m m 2 100 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
17:08 17:09 1m m 1 122 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
17:25 17:26 1m m 1 134 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
17:43 17:44 1m m 1 145 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 160 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
18:23 18:24 1m m 1 175 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
18:36 18:42 6m m -- 187 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 192 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 213 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Gorubathan
20:15 20:30 15m m -- 228 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:45 m -- 261 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy