Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mariani-Guwahati Intercity Express / 15718

Mariani-Guwahati Intercity Express ( 15718) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mariani-Guwahati Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15718) Travels from Mariani To Guwahati it start from Mariani at 03:30 and reaches Guwahati at 13:45. Mariani-Guwahati Intercity Express Route Total distance is 403 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Jorhat, Kamrup Metro, Golaghat, Dimapur, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
05:00 m 2 0 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
05:26 05:31 5m m -- 16 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
06:05 06:07 2m m 1 44 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 61 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
07:10 07:12 2m m 1 77 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 83 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 117 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 126 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
08:40 08:41 1m m -- 139 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
09:27 09:37 10m m -- 154 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
09:55 09:56 1m m -- 172 km 1
13).   

Diphu / (DPU)


Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
10:35 10:37 2m m -- 191 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
11:02 11:03 1m m -- 216 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
11:12 11:22 10m m 3 223 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
11:48 11:49 1m m 1 238 km 1
17).   

Lanka / (LKA)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
12:08 12:10 2m m 2 254 km 1
18).   

Hojai / (HJI)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
12:24 12:26 2m m -- 268 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
12:33 12:34 1m m 1 275 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kathiatoli
12:49 12:51 2m m -- 285 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
13:04 13:05 1m m -- 295 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
13:22 13:27 5m m 3 312 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
14:04 14:06 2m m -- 346 km 1

Assam, Darrang, Sipajhar
14:27 14:28 1m m -- 370 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 395 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
15:45 m -- 403 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy