Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Mariani Intercity Express / 15717

Guwahati - Mariani Intercity Express ( 15717) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati Mariani Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15717) Travels from Guwahati To Mariani it start from Guwahati at 11:45 and reaches Mariani at 22:30. Guwahati Mariani Intercity Express Route Total distance is 403 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Jorhat, Kamrup Metro, Golaghat, Dimapur, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
11:45 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 8 km 1

Assam, Darrang, Sipajhar
12:30 12:31 1m m -- 33 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
12:59 13:01 2m m -- 57 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
13:53 13:58 5m m 1 91 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kathiatoli
14:27 14:29 2m m -- 118 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
14:40 14:41 1m m 1 128 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 135 km 1
10).   

Lanka / (LKA)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
15:16 15:18 2m m 1 149 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 165 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
16:25 16:35 10m m -- 180 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
16:45 16:46 1m m -- 187 km 1
14).   

Diphu / (DPU)


Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
17:31 17:33 2m m -- 212 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
18:00 18:01 1m m -- 231 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:25 18:35 10m m -- 249 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 264 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 277 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 286 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 295 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
20:30 20:32 2m m -- 320 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
20:43 20:45 2m m 1 326 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
21:05 21:07 2m m 1 342 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 359 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
22:10 22:15 5m m -- 387 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
23:00 m 3 403 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy