Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express / 15668

Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express ( 15668) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya Gandhidham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15668) Travels from Kamakhya To Gandhidham Bg it start from Kamakhya at 11:00 and reaches Gandhidham Bg at 4th day 04:00. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Gandhidham Bg. Kamakhya Gandhidham Express Route Total distance is 3108 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Katihar, Agra, Goalpara, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Kota, Faizabad, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Kokrajhar, Buxar, Coochbehar, Varanasi, Rajkot, Sawai Madhopur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Western Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kamakhya Junction to Gandhidham Junction is 323 .
General Fare :323
AC 2-tier - RS . 2720
Sleeper - RS . 586
AC 3-tier - RS . 1619

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
11:00 m 4 0 km 1

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
12:36 12:38 2m m -- 124 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
13:45 13:55 10m m -- 175 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
14:22 14:24 2m m 1 203 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 281 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
15:55 16:00 5m m -- 300 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:15 18:25 10m m -- 426 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
22:05 22:20 15m m 5 610 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
00:04 00:06 2m m 1 734 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
00:32 00:34 2m m 1 774 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 789 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:20 04:30 10m m 4 899 km 2

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
05:13 05:15 2m m 2 948 km 2
14).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
06:30 06:32 2m m 2 1017 km 2

, ,
09:04 09:19 15m m -- 1111 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:00 10:10 10m m 5 2 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
13:25 13:27 2m m -- 1325 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:55 17:25 30m m 4 1452 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:20 19:30 10m m 7 1524 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
23:35 23:40 5m m -- 1756 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
00:25 00:35 10m m 1 1779 km 3

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
03:05 03:07 2m m 2 1863 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
05:43 05:45 2m m -- 2004 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:05 07:15 10m m 2 2112 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
11:45 11:55 10m m -- 2379 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:45 16:00 15m m 7 2639 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:15 18:40 25m m 3 2738 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
19:36 19:38 2m m 1 2804 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 2869 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
22:17 22:22 5m m 3 2943 km 3
31).   

Morbi / (MVI)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Morvi
23:06 23:11 5m m 1 2971 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
00:42 00:44 2m m 1 3023 km 4

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
01:30 01:32 2m m 1 3062 km 4

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 3078 km 4

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
02:40 m 1 3115 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy