Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express / 15667

Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express ( 15667) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gandhidham-Kamakhya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15667) Travels from Gandhidham Bg To Kamakhya it start from Gandhidham Bg at 13:15 and reaches Kamakhya at 4th day 06:00. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Kamakhya. Gandhidham-Kamakhya Express Route Total distance is 3108 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Kamrup, Katihar, Agra, Goalpara, Khagaria, Patna, Begusarai, Bhojpur, Jalpaiguri, Kota, Faizabad, Lucknow, Bongaigaon, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Ratlam, Kokrajhar, Buxar, Coochbehar, Varanasi, Rajkot, Sawai Madhopur Districts and North Frontier Railway, Western Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gandhidham Junction to Kamakhya Junction is 323 .
General Fare :323
Sleeper - RS . 586
AC 2-tier - RS . 2720
AC 3-tier - RS . 1619

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:40 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 37 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:35 14:37 2m m 2 53 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
15:26 15:28 2m m 2 92 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Morvi
16:28 16:33 5m m 1 143 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
17:30 17:35 5m m 3 172 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
18:31 18:33 2m m 2 246 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
19:53 19:55 2m m 2 311 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
21:10 21:40 30m m 6 376 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
23:40 23:55 15m m 3 475 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
03:45 03:55 10m m 5 736 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:20 07:30 10m m 1 1002 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
08:50 08:55 5m m 1 1110 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 1251 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 1336 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
14:30 14:40 10m m -- 1359 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:15 19:30 15m m 7 1590 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:50 21:15 25m m -- 1662 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
00:05 00:07 2m m -- 1790 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:40 05:55 15m m 5 1985 km 3

, ,
06:58 07:13 15m m -- 2004 km 3
22).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 2097 km 3

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
09:05 09:07 2m m 1 2166 km 3

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:00 10:10 10m m -- 2215 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
13:50 13:55 5m m -- 2325 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
14:11 14:13 2m m 2 2340 km 3

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
15:13 15:15 2m m 2 2380 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
17:45 18:00 15m m 6 2505 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:55 22:05 10m m 1A 2689 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
00:20 00:25 5m m -- 2814 km 4

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
00:45 00:50 5m m -- 2833 km 4

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
01:46 01:48 2m m 2 2912 km 4

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
02:50 03:00 10m m -- 2939 km 4

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
03:45 03:47 2m m -- 2991 km 4

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
06:10 m 4 3115 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy