Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - Dimapur BG Express / 15665

Guwahati - Dimapur BG Express ( 15665) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya - Dimapur Bg ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15665) Travels from Kamakhya To Dimapur it start from Kamakhya at 13:45 and reaches Dimapur at 19:40. Kamakhya - Dimapur Bg Express Route Total distance is 257 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Kamrup, Nagaon, Kamrup Metro, Dimapur, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Dimapur is 64 .
General Fare :64
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
14:30 m 6 0 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
15:28 15:30 2m m -- 57 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
16:04 16:09 5m m 1 91 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pakhimoria
16:26 16:28 2m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
16:54 16:56 2m m -- 135 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 149 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
18:10 18:20 10m m -- 180 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
18:51 18:53 2m m -- 212 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
20:10 m -- 249 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy