Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jan Nayak Express / 15212

Jan Nayak Express ( 15212) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jan Nayak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15212) Travels from Amritsar To Darbhanga it start from Amritsar at 19:05 and reaches Darbhanga at 3rd day 03:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Darbhanga. Jan Nayak Express Route Total distance is 1487 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Kushi Nagar, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gonda, Kapurthala, Gorakhpur, Yamunanagar, Barabanki, Sitapur, Fatehgarh Sahib, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Pashchim Champaran, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Ambala, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
19:05 m 4 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
20:12 20:18 6m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
20:36 20:38 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
21:25 21:35 10m m 3 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 142 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
22:34 22:36 2m m 2 195 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
22:54 22:56 2m m 2 221 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
23:35 23:45 10m m 2 1 km 3

, ,
00:33 00:35 2m m 2 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
01:25 01:40 15m m 4 330 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 383 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
03:15 03:17 2m m 1 424 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
05:02 05:10 8m m -- 523 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
06:43 06:48 5m m 1 613 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 684 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Maholi
08:53 08:55 2m m 1 733 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
09:50 09:55 5m m -- 771 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
10:10 10:20 10m m -- 775 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 835 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
11:52 11:55 3m m 3 872 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
13:00 13:10 10m m 2 934 km 2
24).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
14:27 14:30 3m m 03 1023 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
15:55 16:15 20m m 5 2 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
16:48 16:53 5m m 2 1125 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Ghughli
17:13 17:15 2m m 1 1140 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 1151 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 1165 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bagaha-Ii
18:44 18:47 3m m 1 1194 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Ramnagar
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 1220 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Narkatiaganj
19:38 19:43 5m m 1 1236 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Chanpatia
19:58 20:00 2m m -- 1255 km 2

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bettiah
20:16 20:19 3m m -- 1272 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
20:36 20:38 2m m 1 1295 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
20:54 20:57 3m m -- 1316 km 2
37).   

Pipra / (PPA)


Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Chakia (Pipra)
21:11 21:13 2m m -- 1338 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
21:23 21:25 2m m 1 1348 km 2
39).   

Mehsi / (MAI)


Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 1356 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
21:36 21:38 2m m 1 1370 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
23:40 23:50 10m m 3 1396 km 2
42).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
00:11 00:13 2m m 1 1421 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
00:39 00:41 2m m -- 1442 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
01:10 01:40 30m m 3 1448 km 3

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
02:01 02:03 2m m 1 1470 km 3

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
02:15 02:18 3m m 1 1480 km 3

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
03:00 m 1 1485 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy