Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jan Nayak Express / 15211

Jan Nayak Express ( 15211) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jan Nayak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15211) Travels from Darbhanga To Amritsar it start from Darbhanga at 17:20 and reaches Amritsar at 3rd day 01:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Amritsar. Jan Nayak Express Route Total distance is 1487 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Kushi Nagar, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gonda, Kapurthala, Gorakhpur, Yamunanagar, Barabanki, Sitapur, Fatehgarh Sahib, Maharajganj, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Pashchim Champaran, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Ambala, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
17:10 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 15 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
18:35 18:58 23m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
19:06 19:08 2m m -- 43 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
19:23 19:25 2m m 2 64 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
20:15 20:20 5m m 3 89 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
20:45 20:47 2m m 1 115 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 128 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
21:11 21:13 2m m 1 137 km 1
11).   

Pipra / (PPA)


Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Chakia (Pipra)
21:23 21:25 2m m -- 147 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
21:59 22:02 3m m 1 169 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
22:28 22:30 2m m 2 190 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bettiah
22:47 22:50 3m m -- 212 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Chanpatia
23:02 23:04 2m m -- 229 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Narkatiaganj
23:23 23:28 5m m 1 249 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Ramnagar
23:42 23:44 2m m 1 265 km 1

Bihar, Pashchim Champaran, Bagaha-Ii
00:12 00:15 3m m 1 290 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
01:24 01:26 2m m 1 319 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Khadda
01:40 01:42 2m m 1 333 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Ghughli
01:54 01:56 2m m 1 345 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
02:13 02:18 5m m 2 360 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pipraich
02:42 02:44 2m m 1 380 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
03:35 03:55 20m m 1 399 km 2
25).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
04:54 04:57 3m m 1 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
06:15 06:25 10m m 3 551 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:35 07:40 5m m -- 613 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
08:16 08:18 2m m 1 650 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
10:08 10:18 10m m -- 710 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
10:40 10:45 5m m 1 714 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Maholi
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 752 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
13:00 13:05 5m m 3 801 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
14:07 14:12 5m m 4 871 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
15:45 15:53 8m m 2 962 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
17:20 17:22 2m m 2 1060 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
18:00 18:02 2m m 3 1102 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
19:05 19:15 10m m 4 1155 km 2

, ,
19:41 19:43 2m m 3 1185 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
20:50 21:00 10m m 6 1236 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 1264 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
21:48 21:50 2m m 1 1289 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 1342 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
22:55 23:00 5m m 4 1350 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
23:14 23:16 2m m 2 1363 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
23:36 23:38 2m m 2 1386 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
23:54 23:56 2m m 1 1402 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
00:13 00:20 7m m 1 1407 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
00:52 00:54 2m m 1 1443 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
01:50 m 3 3 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy