Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Sewa Express / 15210

Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Sewa Express ( 15210) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amritsar Saharsa Jan Seva ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15210) Travels from Amritsar To Saharsa it start from Amritsar at 06:40 and reaches Saharsa at Next day 15:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Saharsa. Amritsar Saharsa Jan Seva Express Route Total distance is 1519 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Vaishali, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Khagaria, Gonda, Kapurthala, Begusarai, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Yamunanagar, Barabanki, Deoria, Sitapur, Fatehgarh Sahib, Rampur, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Saran, Saharsa, Ambala, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
06:35 m 2 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
07:03 07:05 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
07:42 07:47 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
08:04 08:06 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
08:25 08:27 2m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:15 09:25 10m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
09:36 09:38 2m m 2 142 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
10:25 10:28 3m m 2 195 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
10:45 10:47 2m m 2 221 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
11:25 11:35 10m m 2 1 km 3

, ,
12:12 12:14 2m m 2 300 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
13:00 13:10 10m m 4 330 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
13:57 13:59 2m m 3 383 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
14:40 14:42 2m m 1 424 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
16:20 16:28 8m m 1 523 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
16:57 16:59 2m m 1 550 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
18:02 18:04 2m m 1 613 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Maholi
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 733 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
21:15 21:25 10m m 1 775 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
22:50 22:55 5m m 1 872 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
00:20 00:30 10m m 2 934 km 2
22).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
01:45 01:50 5m m 3 1023 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
03:35 03:45 10m m 6 1086 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
04:26 04:31 5m m 3 1135 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
04:55 05:00 5m m 4 1156 km 2
26).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
05:19 05:21 2m m 2 1183 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
05:41 05:46 5m m 1 1205 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
06:06 06:08 2m m 2 1222 km 2
29).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
06:23 06:25 2m m 2 1238 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:25 07:40 15m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
08:11 08:13 2m m 2 1296 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
08:40 08:45 5m m 2 1320 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
08:55 09:00 5m m 2 1325 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
09:12 09:14 2m m -- 1336 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 1346 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
09:36 09:38 2m m 1 1355 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
09:50 09:52 2m m 2 1363 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 1376 km 2

, ,
10:11 10:13 2m m -- 1386 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 1396 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
11:10 11:20 10m m 4 1413 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
11:36 11:38 2m m 2 1428 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
11:52 11:54 2m m 1 1446 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
13:30 13:35 5m m 2 1468 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
14:11 14:16 5m m 2 1477 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Salkhua
14:26 14:28 2m m 1 1496 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
14:36 14:38 2m m 1 1503 km 2

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
16:00 m 1 1519 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy