Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Raxaul - Patliputra InterCity Express / 15202

Raxaul - Patliputra InterCity Express ( 15202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raxaul Hajipur IntercityTrain ( Train No: 15202) Travels from Raxual To Hajipur it start from Raxual at 05:30 and reaches Hajipur at 10:15. Raxaul Hajipur Intercity Route Total distance is 184 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Vaishali, Saran Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 8 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Ramgarhwa
05:14 05:16 2m m 1 14 km 1

, ,
05:26 05:27 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
05:40 06:05 25m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
06:21 06:23 2m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Chakia (Pipra)
06:42 06:44 2m m -- 71 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
06:54 06:56 2m m 1 81 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
07:04 07:06 2m m 1 90 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
07:19 07:21 2m m 1 103 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
08:30 08:55 25m m 1 130 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
09:22 09:24 2m m 2 155 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
09:35 09:37 2m m 2 164 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
10:05 10:10 5m m 3 183 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
10:20 10:25 5m m 4 189 km 1

, ,
10:54 10:56 2m m 1 193 km 1

, ,
11:18 m 2 204 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy