Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patliputra - Raxaul InterCity Express / 15201

Patliputra - Raxaul InterCity Express ( 15201) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hajipur Raxaul IntercityTrain ( Train No: 15201) Travels from Hajipur To Raxual it start from Hajipur at 17:20 and reaches Raxual at 22:55. Hajipur Raxaul Intercity Route Total distance is 185 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Vaishali, Saran Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
16:40 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
17:02 17:04 2m m 2 11 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:35 17:40 5m m 4 15 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:55 18:00 5m m 4 1 km 5

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 40 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
18:34 18:36 2m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:15 19:50 35m m 1 74 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
20:11 20:13 2m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 114 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
20:34 20:36 2m m 1 122 km 1
11).   

Pipra / (PPA)


Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Chakia (Pipra)
20:46 20:48 2m m -- 132 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
21:20 21:23 3m m -- 154 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
21:40 22:05 25m m 2 175 km 1

, ,
22:13 22:14 1m m 1 185 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Ramgarhwa
22:22 22:24 2m m 1 190 km 1

, ,
22:32 22:33 1m m 1 195 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
23:25 m -- 204 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy