Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Chhapra InterCity Express / 15106

Gorakhpur - Chhapra InterCity Express ( 15106) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur Chhapra Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15106) Travels from Gorakhpur To Chhapra it start from Gorakhpur at 17:00 and reaches Chhapra at 21:15. Gorakhpur Chhapra Intercity Express Route Total distance is 180 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Chhapra Junction is 50 .
General Fare :50
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
17:10 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
17:41 17:42 1m m 2 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
17:50 17:51 1m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
18:02 18:03 1m m 02 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
18:16 18:18 2m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
18:32 18:33 1m m 2 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
18:40 18:43 3m m 3 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
18:52 18:54 2m m 2 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
19:03 19:04 1m m 2 90 km 1
12).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
19:10 19:11 1m m 2 97 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
19:30 19:35 5m m 1 118 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 136 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
19:54 19:55 1m m -- 144 km 1
16).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
20:09 20:11 2m m 2 151 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
21:30 m 3 179 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy