Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Gorakhpur InterCity Express / 15105

Chhapra - Gorakhpur InterCity Express ( 15105) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Gorakhpur Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15105) Travels from Chhapra To Gorakhpur it start from Chhapra at 06:30 and reaches Gorakhpur at 10:30. Chhapra Gorakhpur Intercity Express Route Total distance is 180 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction is 50 .
General Fare :50
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
06:20 m 4 1 km 5

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 27 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
07:03 07:05 2m m 1 43 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
07:22 07:25 3m m 3 61 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
07:41 07:43 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
07:58 07:59 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
08:15 08:18 3m m 3 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
08:36 08:38 2m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
10:20 m 1 179 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy