Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Marudhar Express (via Pratapgarh) / 14865

Marudhar Express (via Pratapgarh) ( 14865) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Marudhar Express (Via Pratapgarh)Train ( Train No: 14865) Travels from Varanasi To Jodhpur it start from Varanasi at 17:45 and reaches Jodhpur at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jodhpur. Marudhar Express (Via Pratapgarh) Route Total distance is 1178 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Nagaur, Alwar, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Unnao, Agra, Jaipur, Etawah, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Dausa, Bharatpur, Pratapgarh District, Jodhpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction is 195 .
General Fare :195
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:15 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
19:08 19:10 2m m 2 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
19:52 19:54 2m m -- 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
20:35 20:40 5m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
21:19 21:21 2m m -- 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
21:33 21:35 2m m -- 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
22:20 22:25 5m m 3 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:01 00:15 14m m 4 301 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
01:21 01:23 2m m 2 355 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:55 02:00 5m m 8 373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
03:45 03:47 2m m 2 512 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
04:28 04:30 2m m 3 567 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:25 05:30 5m m -- 604 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:10 06:35 25m m 2 627 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
07:12 07:14 2m m 1 653 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:01 08:03 2m m 1 680 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 709 km 2
19).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 725 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
10:20 10:25 5m m 3 777 km 2
21).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 806 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
11:32 11:35 3m m 2 862 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
12:05 12:20 15m m 4 867 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
13:21 13:23 2m m 3 922 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
13:30 13:31 1m m 1 929 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 957 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 973 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
14:22 14:25 3m m 1 987 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
15:00 15:03 3m m 1 1030 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
16:30 16:35 5m m -- 1074 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
16:50 16:52 2m m 1 1094 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
18:40 m 5 1177 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy