Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) / 14864

Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur) ( 14864) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)Train ( Train No: 14864) Travels from Jodhpur To Varanasi it start from Jodhpur at 09:45 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 08:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur) Route Total distance is 1160 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Nagaur, Alwar, Unnao, Agra, Jaipur, Etawah, Jaunpur, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Dausa, Bharatpur, Jodhpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Varanasi Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction is 193 .
General Fare :193
AC 2-tier - RS . 1545
Sleeper - RS . 363
AC 3-tier - RS . 991

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
09:30 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
09:36 09:38 2m m 1 2 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
10:52 10:54 2m m 1 83 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
11:19 11:24 5m m 1 103 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
12:07 12:10 3m m 2 146 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
12:44 12:47 3m m 1 190 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
13:01 13:03 2m m 1 204 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 220 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
14:05 14:06 1m m 1 247 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 255 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
15:30 15:45 15m m 1 310 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
15:52 15:55 3m m 1 315 km 1
13).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
16:34 16:36 2m m 2 371 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
17:20 17:25 5m m 6 400 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
17:47 17:49 2m m 1 432 km 1
16).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 451 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 468 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 497 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
19:10 19:12 2m m 1 524 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:43 19:45 2m m 2 548 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
20:00 20:25 25m m 1 550 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
21:50 21:55 5m m 3 573 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
22:23 22:25 2m m 2 609 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
23:00 23:02 2m m 3 665 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:20 01:25 5m m 8 804 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
01:47 01:49 2m m 3 822 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
03:15 03:25 10m m 1 876 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
04:56 04:58 2m m -- 965 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
05:43 05:45 2m m 2 1016 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
06:56 06:58 2m m 1 1101 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
07:58 08:00 2m m -- 1140 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:45 m 7 2 km 8







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy