Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) / 14853

Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) ( 14853) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Marudhar Express ( Via Faizabad)Train ( Train No: 14853) Travels from Varanasi To Jodhpur it start from Varanasi at 17:20 and reaches Jodhpur at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jodhpur. Marudhar Express ( Via Faizabad) Route Total distance is 1201 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Nagaur, Alwar, Unnao, Agra, Jaipur, Etawah, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow, Dausa, Bharatpur, Ambedkar Nagar, Jodhpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Varanasi Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:20 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
17:37 17:39 2m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
18:20 18:22 2m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
19:51 19:53 2m m -- 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
20:22 20:24 2m m 1 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
20:48 20:53 5m m -- 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 234 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 295 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:01 00:15 14m m 4 323 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
01:19 01:21 2m m 2 378 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
01:55 02:00 5m m 8 395 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
03:45 03:47 2m m 2 534 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
04:28 04:30 2m m 3 590 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:25 05:30 5m m 2 626 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:10 06:20 10m m 2 649 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
07:12 07:14 2m m 1 675 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:01 08:03 2m m 1 703 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 731 km 2
22).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 748 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
08:59 09:01 2m m 1 767 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
10:20 10:25 5m m 6 799 km 2
25).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 828 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
11:32 11:35 3m m 2 884 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
12:05 12:20 15m m 4 890 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
13:21 13:23 2m m 3 944 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
13:30 13:31 1m m 1 952 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 980 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 995 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
14:22 14:25 3m m 1 1009 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
15:00 15:03 3m m 1 1053 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
16:30 16:35 5m m -- 1097 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
16:50 16:52 2m m 1 1117 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
18:40 m 5 1200 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy