Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh) / 14801

Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh) ( 14801) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jodhpur Gandhidham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14801) Travels from Jodhpur To Gandhidham Bg it start from Jodhpur at 23:00 and reaches Gandhidham Bg at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gandhidham Bg. Jodhpur Gandhidham Express Route Total distance is 560 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jalore, Barmer, Kachchh, Jodhpur, Banas Kantha, Patan Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jodhpur Junction to Indore Junction is 117 .
General Fare :117
AC 3-tier - RS . 636
Sleeper - RS . 236

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
07:10 m 4 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
07:16 07:18 2m m 1 3 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 6 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
07:34 07:36 2m m 1 16 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
07:46 07:47 1m m 1 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
08:05 08:08 3m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Rohat
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 44 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Rohat
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 58 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
08:45 08:50 5m m 1 73 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
08:58 08:59 1m m 1 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 93 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
09:40 10:00 20m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
10:16 10:18 2m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Raipur
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 158 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Jawaja
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 178 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
11:23 11:25 2m m 1 191 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
12:35 13:00 25m m 3 244 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 267 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
13:54 13:56 2m m 1 309 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 335 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
15:01 15:06 5m m 1 376 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 394 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
15:32 15:34 2m m 1 408 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 422 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
16:45 17:00 15m m 2 430 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 442 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 459 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 469 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 486 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 511 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
18:41 18:42 1m m 1 519 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
18:56 18:58 2m m 2 535 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 549 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 569 km 1
35).   

Jaora / (JAO)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 586 km 1
36).   

Namli / (NLI)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Sailana
20:21 20:22 1m m 1 606 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
20:40 20:45 5m m 2 619 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Badnagar
21:39 21:41 2m m 1 666 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Sanwer
22:07 22:09 2m m 1 698 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
22:40 22:41 1m m 1 734 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
23:00 m 1 738 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy