Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ekta Express / 14795

Ekta Express ( 14795) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ekta ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14795) Travels from Bhiwani To Kalka it start from Bhiwani at 04:30 and reaches Kalka at 11:10. Ekta Express Route Total distance is 299 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana States and Chandigarh, Panchkula, Bhiwani, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, Rohtak, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
04:30 m -- 0 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Kalanaur
04:55 04:57 2m m 1 29 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 49 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Gohana
06:00 06:02 2m m -- 81 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Israna
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 102 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:55 07:40 45m m 4 120 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
07:52 07:54 2m m 2 137 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 154 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 170 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
08:41 08:43 2m m 1 187 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 209 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:45 09:50 5m m 1 229 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
10:25 10:31 6m m 1 274 km 1

Chandigarh, Panchkula, Pinjore
10:41 10:43 2m m 1 283 km 1
15).   

Kalka / (KLK)


Haryana, Panchkula, Pinjore
11:10 m 2 299 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy