Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express / 14732

Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express ( 14732) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhatinda Delhi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14732) Travels from Bhatinda To Delhi it start from Bhatinda at 05:05 and reaches Delhi at 12:50. Bhatinda Delhi Express Route Total distance is 399 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Patiala, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Barnala, Panipat, Sangrur, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS . 376
2nd Sitting - RS . 106

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Firozepur, Fazilka
02:00 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 30 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
02:40 02:42 2m m 1 47 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 62 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 79 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
03:43 03:45 2m m 2 96 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
04:11 04:13 2m m 2 110 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
04:50 05:05 15m m 7 122 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
05:23 05:25 2m m 1 140 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 155 km 1
11).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
05:52 05:54 2m m 1 168 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
06:10 06:12 2m m 1 187 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 218 km 1
14).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 245 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 270 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
08:18 08:20 2m m 2 296 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:39 08:41 2m m 1 316 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
09:00 09:05 5m m 1 324 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
09:41 09:43 2m m 2 366 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 387 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
10:11 10:13 2m m 1 399 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
10:27 10:29 2m m 1 416 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
10:48 10:50 2m m 1 433 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 450 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
11:15 11:17 2m m 1 462 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
11:34 11:36 2m m 1 478 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
11:49 11:51 2m m 1 496 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:16 12:18 2m m 2 519 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:45 m 12 522 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy