Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Fazilka InterCity Express / 14731

Delhi - Fazilka InterCity Express ( 14731) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Bhatinda Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14731) Travels from Delhi To Bhatinda it start from Delhi at 14:15 and reaches Bhatinda at 22:15. Delhi Bhatinda Intercity Express Route Total distance is 399 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Patiala, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Barnala, Panipat, Sangrur, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Fazilka Junction is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS . 376
2nd Sitting - RS . 106

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:20 m 12 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:31 14:33 2m m 1 2 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
14:52 14:54 2m m 2 26 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
15:07 15:09 2m m 2 43 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
15:22 15:24 2m m 2 59 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
16:08 16:10 2m m 3 88 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
16:22 16:24 2m m 2 105 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 122 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
16:50 16:52 2m m 1 135 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 156 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
18:15 18:25 10m m 7 198 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
18:36 18:38 2m m 3 205 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
18:55 18:57 2m m 1 225 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 251 km 1
15).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
19:45 19:47 2m m 1 276 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
20:14 20:23 9m m 1 303 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
20:46 20:47 1m m 1 334 km 1
18).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
21:09 21:11 2m m 1 353 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 366 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
21:40 21:42 2m m 1 381 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
22:10 22:20 10m m 5 399 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
22:31 22:33 2m m 1 411 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 426 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 442 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
23:35 23:37 2m m 1 459 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
23:50 23:52 2m m 1 474 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Muktsar
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 491 km 2

Punjab, Firozepur, Fazilka
01:00 m 1 522 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy