Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kalindi Express / 14724

Kalindi Express ( 14724) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kalindi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14724) Travels from Bhiwani To Kanpur Central it start from Bhiwani at 18:25 and reaches Kanpur Central at Next day 11:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kanpur Central. Kalindi Express Route Total distance is 606 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Kannauj, North East Delhi, Aligarh, Bhiwani, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Bulandshahr, Mainpuri, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Farrukhabad, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhiwani Junction to Kanpur Central is 124 .
General Fare :124
AC 3-tier - RS . 672
Sleeper - RS . 249

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
18:35 m 1 0 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
18:39 18:41 2m m 1 5 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 13 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Kalanaur
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 21 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Kalanaur
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 29 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Kalanaur
19:22 19:24 2m m 1 35 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
19:55 19:57 2m m 1 49 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
20:14 20:16 2m m 1 71 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
20:30 20:32 2m m -- 89 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
20:54 20:56 2m m 1 108 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:09 21:11 2m m 2 116 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:30 21:50 20m m 15 119 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
22:04 22:06 2m m 3 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:37 22:39 2m m 2 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
23:30 23:32 2m m 3 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
00:10 00:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
02:00 02:10 10m m 3 323 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
02:25 02:30 5m m 2 340 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
02:55 03:00 5m m 2 360 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Mainpuri
03:45 03:50 5m m 1 407 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mainpuri, Sultanganj
04:10 04:12 2m m 1 421 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
07:00 07:40 40m m 2 466 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
08:09 08:11 2m m 1 480 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
08:27 08:29 2m m 1 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
08:48 08:51 3m m 1 525 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
09:11 09:13 2m m 1 550 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
09:40 09:42 2m m 1 569 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
10:50 11:00 10m m 2 603 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
11:35 m 5 605 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy