Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranakpur Express / 14708

Ranakpur Express ( 14708) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranakpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14708) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Bikaner it start from Bandra Terminus at 15:05 and reaches Bikaner at Next day 15:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bikaner. Ranakpur Express Route Total distance is 1218 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Nagaur, Valsad, Anand, Bikaner, Gandhinagar, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Pali, Jodhpur, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
15:05 m 7 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
15:35 15:40 5m m 8 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
16:35 16:40 5m m 1 75 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
17:37 17:42 5m m 1 156 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
18:10 18:15 5m m 2 183 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
18:45 18:47 2m m -- 222 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:20 19:25 5m m 1 252 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
20:09 20:11 2m m 3 311 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
21:45 21:50 5m m 6 381 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
22:25 22:27 2m m 3 416 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
22:42 22:44 2m m 2 435 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:55 00:15 20m m 4 480 km 1

, ,
00:30 00:32 2m m 2 486 km 2

Gujarat, Gandhinagar, Kalol
00:54 00:56 2m m 2 507 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
01:49 01:51 2m m 2 549 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
03:25 03:28 3m m 2 614 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 667 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Pindwara
05:09 05:11 2m m 1 711 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
05:39 05:41 2m m 1 749 km 2
20).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
05:53 05:55 2m m 1 766 km 2
21).   

Rani / (RANI)


Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 780 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Rani Station
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 804 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
07:35 07:40 5m m 1 2 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
08:03 08:08 5m m 1 863 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
08:54 08:56 2m m 2 904 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
09:35 09:50 15m m 1 936 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
09:56 09:58 2m m 1 938 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:11 11:13 2m m 1 1019 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
11:39 11:44 5m m 1 1039 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 1078 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
12:42 12:47 5m m 1 1096 km 2
32).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
13:24 13:26 2m m 1 1148 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
13:56 13:58 2m m 1 1180 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
15:30 m 3 1212 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy