Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express / 14603

Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express ( 14603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Saharsa-Amritsar Jan Sadharan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14603) Travels from Saharsa To Amritsar it start from Saharsa at 16:15 and reaches Amritsar at 3rd day 02:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Amritsar. Saharsa-Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express Route Total distance is 1569 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Muzaffarpur, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Khagaria, Gonda, Kapurthala, Begusarai, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Sitapur, Ghazipur, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Samastipur, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Saran, Saharsa, Ambala, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
16:45 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
17:06 17:08 2m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 31 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
18:15 18:20 5m m 1 42 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 51 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bakhri
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 76 km 1

Bihar, Ghazipur, Saidpur
19:07 19:09 2m m 1 91 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Rosera
19:22 19:24 2m m 1 107 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
20:15 20:20 5m m 2 136 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
21:10 21:20 10m m 3 188 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
22:10 22:15 5m m 3 242 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
22:30 22:32 2m m 3 247 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
00:10 00:20 10m m 1 -1 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
01:05 01:10 5m m 3 363 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
02:20 02:25 5m m 2 432 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:10 04:20 10m m 3 481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 515 km 2
18).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
05:24 05:27 3m m 1 545 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
06:22 06:24 2m m 2 605 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
06:55 07:05 10m m 1 633 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
08:10 08:15 5m m 1 695 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
11:33 11:43 10m m 1 792 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
13:30 13:32 2m m 3 883 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
14:40 14:45 5m m 3 954 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
16:25 16:33 8m m 3 2 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
18:02 18:07 5m m 2 1143 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
20:15 20:30 15m m 5 1238 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:00 22:18 18m m 6 1319 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
22:59 23:01 2m m 1 1372 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
00:03 00:13 10m m 3 1432 km 3

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
01:20 01:25 5m m 1 1489 km 3

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
02:02 02:04 2m m 1 1526 km 3

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
02:55 m 4 3 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy