Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nauchandi Express / 14511

Nauchandi Express ( 14511) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nauchandi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14511) Travels from Allahabad To Saharanpur it start from Allahabad at 17:40 and reaches Saharanpur at Next day 11:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Saharanpur. Nauchandi Express Route Total distance is 774 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Meerut, Hardoi, Lucknow, Muzaffarnagar, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saharanpur, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad Junction to Saharanpur Junction is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 290
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:30 m 10 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:01 18:02 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
18:21 18:22 1m m 2 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
18:58 18:59 1m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
19:08 19:09 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
19:20 19:22 2m m -- 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
20:15 20:19 4m m 2 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
20:55 20:57 2m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
22:10 22:20 10m m 4 200 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 249 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
23:49 23:51 2m m 1 302 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
00:51 00:53 2m m 3 365 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
01:58 02:03 5m m 2 436 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
02:58 03:00 2m m 3 499 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
03:42 03:50 8m m 5 526 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
04:21 04:23 2m m 2 557 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Gajraula
04:48 04:50 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Garh Mukteshwar
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 600 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
05:50 06:30 40m m 4 630 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
07:10 07:35 25m m 3 660 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
07:40 07:42 2m m 1 664 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
08:04 08:06 2m m -- 693 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
08:33 08:35 2m m -- 715 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
10:22 10:24 2m m 1 739 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
11:50 m 1 774 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy