Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bareilly - Singrauli Triveni Express / 14370

Bareilly - Singrauli Triveni Express ( 14370) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Triveni ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14370) Travels from Bareilly To Singrauli it start from Bareilly at 12:00 and reaches Singrauli at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Singrauli. Triveni Express Route Total distance is 721 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Singrauli, Sonbhadra, Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Mirzapur, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
12:10 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
13:12 13:15 3m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
14:02 14:05 3m m 3 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
15:38 15:39 1m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:00 16:10 10m m 1 235 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
17:04 17:06 2m m 1 282 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
17:23 17:24 1m m 1 298 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
17:55 18:00 5m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
18:37 18:39 2m m 1 351 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
18:50 18:52 2m m 2 362 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
19:03 19:04 1m m 1 369 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
19:15 19:16 1m m 1 380 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
19:30 19:31 1m m 1 395 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
19:41 19:42 1m m 2 402 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
20:18 20:19 1m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 429 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
20:55 21:20 25m m 9 1 km 10

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 443 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
22:04 22:06 2m m 2 474 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Manda
22:21 22:23 2m m 1 490 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 518 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
23:10 23:15 5m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
00:48 00:58 10m m 5 556 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 577 km 2
28).   

Lusa / (LUSA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Rajgarh
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 598 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 632 km 2
30).   

Churk / (CUK)


Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
03:50 03:52 2m m 1 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
04:30 04:32 2m m 1 649 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
05:35 05:45 10m m 3 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
06:01 06:03 2m m 1 671 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
07:12 07:14 2m m 1 700 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
07:34 07:36 2m m 1 708 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
08:10 m 1 722 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy