Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Singrauli - Bareilly Triveni Express / 14369

Singrauli - Bareilly Triveni Express ( 14369) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tribeni ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14369) Travels from Singrauli To Bareilly it start from Singrauli at 18:25 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 12:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Tribeni Express Route Total distance is 721 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Singrauli, Sonbhadra, Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Mirzapur, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Singrauli to Bareilly Junction is 143 .
General Fare :143
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:00 m 2 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:24 16:26 2m m 1 13 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
17:19 17:21 2m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Chopan
18:00 18:30 30m m 2 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sonbhadra, Robertsganj
19:24 19:26 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Rajgarh
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
21:50 22:00 10m m 4 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:40 22:42 2m m 1 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Manda
23:13 23:15 2m m -- 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Uruwan
00:15 00:17 2m m 4 247 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
01:44 01:46 2m m 2 278 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:30 03:00 30m m 9 286 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:11 03:13 2m m 2 292 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
03:31 03:32 1m m 1 298 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
03:51 03:52 1m m 1 319 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 326 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
04:14 04:16 2m m 1 341 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
04:28 04:29 1m m 1 352 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
04:37 04:38 1m m 1 360 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 388 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
05:30 05:35 5m m 2 409 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
05:52 05:53 1m m 3 423 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 439 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 451 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:50 08:10 20m m 5 2 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 535 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
09:54 09:57 3m m 1 588 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
11:00 11:05 5m m 3 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
12:40 m 3 722 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy